CMHS Honor Roll

Report cards are issued quarterly. The high honor and honor rolls will be based on an average grade of all classes on a student’s course schedule. To achieve high honor status student must have all A’s and no more than one B with an average in the range of 93 to 100; honor status is all A’s and B’s with no more than one C and an average of greater than or equal to 85.

 

QUARTER 3 HIGH HONORS

12TH GRADE

Kylie Donovan

Cecilia Foccardi

Natsuki Fukui

Ernest Smith

11TH GRADE

Devon Carrier

Dylan Carrier

Alexis Morrill

10TH GRADE

Elizabeth Bitar

Emily Doten

Brynne Lander

Ivy McLellan

Alec Price

Twyla Smiley

9TH GRADE

Hannah Gadway

Sophia McVicar

8TH GRADE

Chloe Bernardini

Cassidy Carr

Emily Doten

Lacey Porter

7TH GRADE

Lily Archer

Joshua Cline

Lainey Johnson

Hope McGlaughlin

Danielle White

 

QUARTER 3 HONORS

12TH GRADE

Cassidy Chambers

Andrew McLellan

Dayton Schiff

Faith Tirrell

11TH GRADE

Mackenzie Bennett

Abei Francis

Kelsey LaCoote

Mackenzie LaPointe

Alexander Newsome

Kale Sapiel

Autom Scott

10TH GRADE

Lauren Cook

Patrick Corbett

Abby Downing

Alyssa Farrar

William Gehringer

Olivia Huckins

Gavin Parks

David Preston

Kyle Richard

9TH GRADE

Hailey Calder

Shane DelMonaco

Luke Furtek

Madyson Parks

Mason Ritchie

Elizabeth Trainor

John Turner

Haley-Ann Way

Allison Yost

8TH GRADE

Zachary Bridges

Svetlana Fortune

Tyler Furtek

Haylie Prickett

Tristan Seavy

Wyatt Thigpen

Caleb White

Bernard Yost IV

7TH GRADE

Hailie Bowen

Sofia Clark

Piper Donovan

Deean Doten

Maxwell Fleming

Anna Li

Kassidi Porter

Ethan Pratt

Ryland Sabattus

Brianna Smith

Skylar Smith

Madison Stanley

Faith Thigpen

Tyler Young

 

QUARTER 2 HIGH HONORS

SENIORS

Kylie Donovan

Cecilia Foccardi

Amanda O’Brien

Ernest Smith

JUNIORS

Devon Carrier

Dylan Carrier

Abei Francis

Natsuki Fukui

Kelsey LaCoote

Nicole Nicholson

Kale Sapiel

SOPHOMORES

Emily Doten

Brynne Lander

Ivy McLellan

Gavin Parks

Twyla Smiley

FRESHMEN

Hannah Gadway

8TH GRADERS

Cassidy Carr

Alexis Doten

Lacey Porter

Kobe Saunders

7TH GRADERS

Sofia Clark

Hope McGlaughlin

Danielle White

 

QUARTER 2 HONORS

SENIORS

Leah Calder

Cassidy Chambers

Addison Coty

Haley Donovan

Jacob Hornbrook

Dustin Kennard

Josie Marsanskis

Prue Maxwell

Kiana McDonough

Andrew McLellan

Robert Moholland

Kendra Parks

Jayda Pellerin

Dayton Schiff

Emma Seeyle

Faith Tirrell

George Townsend

JUNIORS

Emily-Anthony Dodge

Mackenzie Bennett

Madison Hayward

Mackenzie LaPointe

Alexander Newesome

Autom Scott

Jacob Spindel

SOPHOMORES

Elizabeth Bitar

Cassidy Brown

Kelly Carter

Lauren Cook

Patrick Corbett

Dawson Critchley

Abby Downing

Alyssa Farrar

Zachary Gower

Olivia Huckins

David Preston

Alec Price

Kyle Richard

Haley Sewell

Niomi Stowe

Arianna Weeks

FRESHMEN

Kathryn Archer

Hailey Calder

Tony Dana

Shane DelMonaco

Serina Fredette

Luke Furtek

Richard McCoy

Sophia McVicar

Madyson Parks

Mason Ritchie

Meagan Seavey

Haley-Ann Way

Allison Yost

8TH GRADERS

Emily Alley

Chloe Bernadini

Zachary Bridges

Owen Brown

Derek Donovan

Svetlana Fortune

Tyler Furtek

Isaiah Griffith

Jerry Harmon

Jarrod McDonald

Mariah Perro

Nathaniel Pesce

Isaiah Mitchell

Haylie Prickett

Emma Saunders

Tristan Seavey

Wyatt Thigpen

Thomas Tirrell

Caleb White

Bernard Yost

7TH GRADERS

Lily Archer

Hailie Bowen

Josh Cline

Piper Donovan

Maxwell Fleming

Willow Horch

Lainey Johnson

Anna Li

Kassidi Porter

Ethan Pratt

Brianna Smith

Skylar Smith

Faith Thigpen

 

QUARTER 1 HIGH HONORS

Cassidy Carr

Devon Carrier

Dylan Carrier

Joshua Cline

Tyler Devine

Piper Donovan

Alexis Doten

Emily Doten

Natsuki Fukui

Hannah Gadway

Lainey Johnson

Kelsey LaCoote

Mackenzie LaPointe

Jarrod McDonald

Hope McGlaughlin

Ivy McLellan

Sophia McVicar

Gavin Parks

Lacey Porter

Ethan Pratt

Kyle Richard

Kale Sapiel

Twyla Smiley

Ernest Smith

Skylar Smith

Elizabeth Trainor

John “JD” Turner

Danielle White

 

QUARTER 1 HONORS

Hayden Allen

Emily Alley

Natalie Altvater

Kathryn Archer

Lily Archer

Ti J. Barnard-Bennett

Nedra Bassett

Mackenzie Beek-Bennett

Aidon Benson

Chloe Bernadini

Elizabeth Bitar

Hailie Bowen

Zachary Bridges

Cassidy Brown

Owen Brown

Seth Brown

Hailey Calder

Rayna Campbell

Colby Carrier

Logan Chambers

Ryley Cilley

Sofia Clark

Patrick Corbett

Dawson Critchley

Petak Dana

Derek Donovan

Haley Donovan

Kylie Donovan

Laura Edgerly

Robert Finn

Maxwell Fleming

Cecilia Foccardi

Svetlana Fortune

Abei Francis

Serina Fredette

Luke Furtek

Tyler Furtek

Zachary Gower

Jerry Harmon III

Madison Hayward

Willow Horch

Olivia Huckins

Jillian Johnson

Tiara Knowles

Michael Lacoote, Jr.

Brynne Lander

Anna Li

Jacob Maheux

Michael Martorano

Prue Maxwell

Richard McCoy III

Kiana McDonough

Samantha McGouldrick

Andrew McLellan

Alison Moffett

Robert Moholland

Terry Montemaggi

Davin Murray

Alexander Newesome

Amanda O’Brien

Kendra Parks

Madyson Parks

Jayda Pellerin

Elaine Perkins

Mariah Perro

Nathaniel Pesce

Alexis Polches

Simone Polches

Aaron Porter

Kassidi Porter

Haylie Prickett

Mason Ritchie

Caleb Sabattus

Ryland Sabattus

Kyle Sansoucie

Kobe Saunders

Dayton Schiff

Autom Scott

Megan Seavy

Tristan Seavy

Haley Sewell

Colton Sherrard

Brianna Smith

Madison Stanley

Niomi Stowe

Faith Thigpen

Wyatt Thigpen

Neveah Thomas

Faith Tirrell

Thomas Tirrell

George Townsend

Makenna Trader

Teanna Wallace

Haley-Ann Way

Arianna Weeks

Caleb White

Allison Yost

Bernard Yost IV

Tyler Young